2026 Team Statistics

2026 Team Statistics

PosTeamMatchesWinsDrawsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints Per MatchPoints Per PointFirst Flag Touches ForFirst Flag Touches AgainstFlag Caps ForFlag Caps AgainstTime ForTime AgainstTime Per MatchTime Efficiency
124191439921216.631.88291191000.000.00
22416172161809.001.2011114469516128.964.32
3131003000.000.00000038926829.921.45
41190215710814.271.454400000.000.00
514824125758.931.671394037419226.711.95
613805000.000.00000039323230.231.69
7107031178511.701.381300000.000.00
8Terminally Offline8503000.000.00000064337680.381.71
98503000.000.00000029926537.381.13
10Reapers94141008611.111.160000000.000.00
11Rochester Radstorm9405929210.221.000000000.000.00
12No U84048912511.130.71121013000.000.00
13Major Melon6402867814.331.107832000.000.00
14Orca Pacific6402000.000.00000051015685.003.27
15GNK Squad931575988.330.770000000.000.00
16Northern Lights7313958413.571.137922000.000.00
17PKI5302000.000.000000000.000.00
18132110972137.460.461221010000.000.00
19921669997.670.700000000.000.00
207214908312.861.0871142000.000.00
2110208000.000.000000124071.200.03
225203000.000.00000022838445.600.59
235203000.000.00000022027744.000.79
245203000.000.00000011734423.400.34
259135671147.440.590000000.000.00
269117521425.780.370000000.000.00
275104000.000.00000026926753.801.01
285104000.000.00000022747945.400.47
29Blahaj Blast4103000.000.00000016636741.500.45
30500532846.400.382803000.000.00
31Rejects5005000.000.000000000.000.00
324004000.000.0000009145822.750.20