Skip to content
Your Home For The Competitive Blaster Tag Hobby

Blaster Tag Association

Your Home For The Competitive Blaster Tag Hobby

  • Home
  • Game Types
    • Flag Dash
    • King of the Hill
    • Hotpot
  • Standings
  • Teams
  • Tournament Results & Upcoming Tournaments
  • More
    • Match Footage
    • Files
    • Contact

Speed Dart International Championship 2024 Statistics

Speed Dart International Championship 2024 Statistics

PosTeamMatchesWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints Per MatchPoints Per Point
1Element Speed Crew Renegades86216812421.001.35
2Element Speed Crew Uprising6511238620.501.43
3Wolfpack6158512414.170.69
4Shock Dart Casale6157611812.670.64

About Us

We are focused on the growth of competitive Blaster Tag as a hobby and a sport. Our goal is to make information widely available and easy to access for all players, such as rules, formats, match results, team stats, and events. We want to bring the fun of team sports to the hobby and help players find the games they want to play in!

2026 Team Statistics

PosTeamMatchesWinsLossesPoints Per PointTime Efficiency
1Magic Smoke241941.880.00
2Orca Company191171.204.14
3Flower City Fallout11921.450.00
4Nebula10731.380.00
5Red Tide8710.001.10
6Dauntless10621.675.54
7Void8530.006.17
8Reapers9441.160.00
9Rochester Radstorm9451.000.00
10No U8440.710.00
11Major Melon6421.100.00
12GNK Squad9350.770.00
13Northern Lights7331.130.00
14PKI5320.000.00
15Bone Guard132100.460.00
16RPI Code Red9260.700.00
17Team Smog7241.080.00
18Foam Saints8260.000.05
19Orca Pacific2200.005.65
20Midnight Terrors9150.590.00
21Foam Reign9170.370.00
22Terminally Offline2110.002.36
23The Fox Ups2110.001.22
24Downpour2110.003.92
25Battle Cats2110.000.72
26Blahaj Blast2110.001.47
27Squib Games2110.000.22
28North Shore Minutemen5050.380.00
29Rejects5050.000.00
30Beef Squad2020.000.60
View full table

Game Types

  • Flag Dash
  • King of the Hill
  • Hotpot

See all match results here!

Find Us

Discord

© 2026 Blaster Tag Association
Designed by ThemeBoy