Skip to content
Your Home For The Competitive Blaster Tag Hobby

Blaster Tag Association

Your Home For The Competitive Blaster Tag Hobby

  • Home
  • Game Types
    • Flag Dash
    • King of the Hill
    • Hotpot
  • Standings
  • Teams
  • Tournament Results & Upcoming Tournaments
  • More
    • Match Footage
    • Files
    • Contact

Impact Dart League 2

Results

July 2, 2023
12:00 am
2023
2023

Impact Dart League 2 vs Dart Zone - Upper Round 2 Foam Pro Tour 2023

July 2, 2023
12:00 am
2023
2023

Impact Dart League 2 vs Midnight Terrors - Upper Round 3 Foam Pro Tour 2023

July 2, 2023
12:00 am
2023
2023

Impact Dart League 2 vs Team Ramrod - Lower Round 3 Foam Pro Tour 2023

About Us

We are focused on the growth of competitive Blaster Tag as a hobby and a sport. Our goal is to make information widely available and easy to access for all players, such as rules, formats, match results, team stats, and events. We want to bring the fun of team sports to the hobby and help players find the games they want to play in!

2026 Team Statistics

PosTeamMatchesWinsLossesPoints Per PointTime Efficiency
1Magic Smoke241941.880.00
2Orca Company241671.204.32
3Red Tide131030.001.45
4Flower City Fallout11921.450.00
5Dauntless14841.671.95
6Void13850.001.69
7Nebula10731.380.00
8Terminally Offline8530.001.71
9Downpour8530.001.13
10Reapers9441.160.00
11Rochester Radstorm9451.000.00
12No U8440.710.00
13Major Melon6421.100.00
14Orca Pacific6420.003.27
15GNK Squad9350.770.00
16Northern Lights7331.130.00
17PKI5320.000.00
18Bone Guard132100.460.00
19RPI Code Red9260.700.00
20Team Smog7241.080.00
21Foam Saints10280.000.03
22The Fox Ups5230.000.59
23Battle Cats5230.000.79
24Squib Games5230.000.34
25Midnight Terrors9150.590.00
26Foam Reign9170.370.00
27Beef Squad5140.001.01
28BAD5140.000.47
29Blahaj Blast4130.000.45
30North Shore Minutemen5050.380.00
View full table

Game Types

  • Flag Dash
  • King of the Hill
  • Hotpot

See all match results here!

Find Us

Discord

© 2026 Blaster Tag Association
Designed by ThemeBoy