Skip to content
Your Home For The Competitive Blaster Tag Hobby

Blaster Tag Association

Your Home For The Competitive Blaster Tag Hobby

  • Home
  • Game Types
    • Flag Dash
    • King of the Hill
    • Hotpot
  • Standings
  • Teams
  • Tournament Results & Upcoming Tournaments
  • More
    • Match Footage
    • Files
    • Contact

Nebula Inactive Roster

Nebula Inactive Roster

#Player
00Out of Darts
01Cail “King of Games” Casas
03Lyza
07Zelkos
11Platypus
13Goot
15Boomstick
24Deathtree
37Beret
43Jed “RogueContra”
66DevilZ
77YQ
78Randal
96RJ
99Michael “Goop”
99Chloe “Baygul / Miki!”

About Us

We are focused on the growth of competitive Blaster Tag as a hobby and a sport. Our goal is to make information widely available and easy to access for all players, such as rules, formats, match results, team stats, and events. We want to bring the fun of team sports to the hobby and help players find the games they want to play in!

2026 Team Statistics

PosTeamMatchesWinsLossesPoints Per PointTime Efficiency
1Magic Smoke241941.880.00
2Orca Company241671.204.32
3Red Tide131030.001.45
4Flower City Fallout11921.450.00
5Dauntless14841.671.95
6Void13850.001.69
7Nebula10731.380.00
8Terminally Offline8530.001.71
9Downpour8530.001.13
10Reapers9441.160.00
11Rochester Radstorm9451.000.00
12No U8440.710.00
13Major Melon6421.100.00
14Orca Pacific6420.003.27
15GNK Squad9350.770.00
16Northern Lights7331.130.00
17PKI5320.000.00
18Bone Guard132100.460.00
19RPI Code Red9260.700.00
20Team Smog7241.080.00
21Foam Saints10280.000.03
22The Fox Ups5230.000.59
23Battle Cats5230.000.79
24Squib Games5230.000.34
25Midnight Terrors9150.590.00
26Foam Reign9170.370.00
27Beef Squad5140.001.01
28BAD5140.000.47
29Blahaj Blast4130.000.45
30North Shore Minutemen5050.380.00
View full table

Game Types

  • Flag Dash
  • King of the Hill
  • Hotpot

See all match results here!

Find Us

Discord

© 2026 Blaster Tag Association
Designed by ThemeBoy