Nerf Herders

Team Colors: Blue/White

Recent Matches

DateEventLeagueSeasonArticle
Bay Area KotH2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHKing of the Hill - Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHKing of the Hill - Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHKing of the Hill - Western Division2018 King of the Hill

League Standings – Bay Area King of the Hill

PosTeamWinsLossesTime ForTime Against
1Davis Nerf Club11182134232
2Stick Together8465545802
3Nerf Herders5760666480
4The Newbz5760176545
5White Rangers5759096555
6Mavericks With Mavericks21045967741
7NoBACoN0000