Nerf Herders

Team Colors: Blue/White

Recent Matches

DateEventLeagueSeasonArticle
Bay Area KotH2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHNA Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHKing of the Hill - Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHKing of the Hill - Western Division2018 King of the Hill
Bay Area KotHKing of the Hill - Western Division2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area Foam Sports Season 1 Standings

PosTeamWinsLossesTime ForTime Against
1Davis Nerf Club11182134232
2Stick Together8465545802
3Nerf Herders5760666480
4The Newbz5760176545
5White Rangers5759096555
6Mavericks With Mavericks21045967741
7NoBACoN0000

Bay Area Foam Sports Season 2 Standings

PosTeamWinsLossesTime ForTime Against
1Stick Together5029021849
2Davis Nerf Club4131281661
3Void3228021975
4Mavericks With Mavericks2323762311
5White Rangers1318582319
6Nerf Herders1317362523
7The Newbz0402164