Standings

Atomic Dart League – Season 2 – Ion Rush

Atomic Dart League Season 2 Group 1 Statistics

RankPlayerMatches PlayedMatch W/L %Rounds PlayedRounds W/L %Flag CapturesTotal PointsMatch Score Average
1MATTRSPLATTR (Joe Mitchell)1376.923366.675403.08
2CROWE (Andrew Crowe)1361.543560.005393.00
3WAT (Aiden Kovarovics)2166.675662.506622.95
4TK-1138 (Stephen Cook)1764.714362.796502.94
5TROWA (Trowa Barton)1361.543661.113382.92
6DAYWALKER (Drew Scheer)1656.253857.895432.69
7CARIUS (David Sexton)1258.333348.484322.67
8Amy Grace1442.863745.954352.50
9KELEVRA (Josh Hankin)1741.184445.454412.41
10BLASTAGE (Luke Young)1540.004245.242362.40
11FDL (Jesse Kovarovics)1435.713644.443332.36
12SOVIETSLAV (Jesi Lamb)1428.573842.113332.36
13RAEDIEN (Ray Devine)1931.584744.684442.32
14H (Ian Hamilton)2420.836038.335522.17

Atomic Dart League Season 2 Group 2 Statistics

RankPlayerMatches PlayedMatch W/L %Rounds PlayedRounds W/L %Flag CapturesTotal PointsMatch Score Average
1MASTER CHEF (Michael Brawley)771.431952.633202.86
2RADIO (Drew Mears)1040.002544.004252.50

Atomic Dart League Season 2 Group 3 Statistics

RankPlayerMatches PlayedMatch W/L %Rounds PlayedRounds W/L %Flag CapturesTotal PointsMatch Score Average
1ICEMAN (Justin Jiardina)1100.00366.67033.00
2NERF TIGER (Lane Nichols)1100.00366.67033.00
3SMASH (Kyle Smith)366.67850.00182.67
4COBRA (Geoffrey Stahl)540.001346.152132.60
5VIZIER (Heath Vizier)30.00933.33172.33
6MANCHILD (James Harmon)425.001241.67092.25
7DOVAHKIIN (Mick Powers)425.001030.00071.75
8Will Park20.00520.00031.50

Bay Area Foam Sports – Season 1 – King of the Hill

Bay Area King of the Hill

PosTeamWinsLossesTime ForTime Against
1Davis Nerf Club11182134232
2Stick Together8465545802
3Nerf Herders5760666480
4The Newbz5760176545
5White Rangers5759096555
6Mavericks With Mavericks21045967741
7NoBACoN0000

Edinburgh FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball Season 2

PosTeamWinsDrawsLossesPoints For
1Balls of Duty101424
2Murderous Otterz61922
3Fluffy Rainbow Unicorn Soldiers81620
4Deathly Knights1145