Standings

Atomic Dart League

Bay Area King of the Hill

Bay Area King of the Hill

PosTeamWinsLossesTime ForTime Against
1Davis Nerf Club11182134232
2Stick Together8465545802
3Nerf Herders5760666480
4The Newbz5760176545
5White Rangers5759096555
6Mavericks With Mavericks21045967741
7NoBACoN0000

 

Edinburgh FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball Season 2

PosTeamWinsDrawsLossesPoints
1Balls of Duty101424
2Murderous Otterz61922
3Fluffy Rainbow Unicorn Soldiers81620
4Deathly Knights1145