Standings

Atomic Dart League – Season 2 – Ion Rush

Atomic Dart League Season 2 Group 1 Statistics (21+ matches)

RankPlayerMatches PlayedMatch W/L %Rounds PlayedRounds W/L %Flag CapturesTotal PointsMatch Score Average
1CROWE (Andrew Crowe)2360.876058.3310682.96
2TK-1138 (Stephen Cook)2166.675362.268622.95
3WAT (Aiden Kovarovics)3369.708564.719972.94
4KELEVRA (Josh Hankin)2755.566755.229732.70
5Amy Grace2445.836346.038612.54
6DAYWALKER (Drew Scheer)2548.006152.466632.52
7BLASTAGE (Luke Young)2548.006847.065622.48
8RAEDIEN (Ray Devine)3237.508046.258772.41
9SOVIETSLAV (Jesi Lamb)2231.825940.685512.32
10H (Ian Hamilton)3023.337538.675642.13

Atomic Dart League Season 2 Group 2 Statistics (6-20 matches)

RankPlayerMatches PlayedMatch W/L %Rounds PlayedRounds W/L %Flag CapturesTotal PointsMatch Score Average
1TROWA (Trowa Barton)1770.594665.226533.12
2LUIGI (Ivan Balart)862.502161.902232.88
3RUN43V3R (Pablo Balart)862.502060.003232.88
4MASTER CHEF (Michael Brawley)771.431952.633202.86
5MATTRSPLATTR (Joe Mitchell)1566.673562.865422.80
6CARIUS (David Sexton)1258.333348.484322.67
7RADIO (Drew Mears)1241.673145.166322.67
8THE PIZZA (Aiden Pizzini)1154.552560.002282.55
9DOVAHKIIN (Mick Powers)1241.673043.334292.42
10SOMEWHAT OLDER PIZZA (Senior Pizza)1050.002245.453232.30
11FDL (Jesse Kovarovics)1735.294443.183392.29
12MANCHILD (James Harmon)812.502334.781172.13
13REAVIS (Tony Reavis)714.291833.331142.00

Atomic Dart League Season 2 Group 3 Statistics (1-5 matches)

RankPlayerMatches PlayedMatch W/L %Rounds PlayedRounds W/L %Flag CapturesTotal PointsMatch Score Average
1NERF TIGER (Lane Nichols)475.001258.332133.25
2DARTS AND DODGEBALL250.00650.00163.00
3SMASH (Kyle Smith)366.67850.00182.67
4COBRA (Geoffrey Stahl)540.001346.152132.60
5CINTRON (Edmund Cintron)450.001050.001102.50
6VIZIER (Heath Vizier)30.00933.33172.33
7ICEMAN (Justin Jiardina)450.00944.44192.25
8ICEWOMAN (Jaque Miles)10.00333.33022.00
9HEARTBREAK WARFARE (Justin Blomgren)30.00540.00051.67
10Will Park20.00520.00031.50

Bay Area Foam Sports – Season 2 – King of the Hill

Bay Area Foam Sports Season 2 Standings

PosTeamWinsLossesTime ForTime Against
1Stick Together5029021849
2Davis Nerf Club4131281661
3Void3228021975
4Mavericks With Mavericks2323762311
5White Rangers1318582319
6Nerf Herders1317362523
7The Newbz0402164

Bay Area Foam Sports – Season 1 – King of the Hill

Bay Area King of the Hill

PosTeamWinsLossesTime ForTime Against
1Davis Nerf Club11182134232
2Stick Together8465545802
3Nerf Herders5760666480
4The Newbz5760176545
5White Rangers5759096555
6Mavericks With Mavericks21045967741
7NoBACoN0000

Edinburgh FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball Season 2

PosTeamWinsDrawsLossesPoints For
1Balls of Duty101424
2Fluffy Rainbow Unicorn Soldiers81620
3Murderous Otterz61922
4Deathly Knights1145