Impact Dart League

Location: Atlanta GA
Main Game Type: Ion Rush
Secondary Game Types: Speedball
Required Age: 13
Facebook Link: Impact Dart League
Match Footage: IDL YouTube Playlist

The Impact Dart League is a competitive sports league using foam dart or ball launchers (nerf, buzzbee, boomco, homemade) based in Atlanta Georgia, and a member league of the Blaster Tag Association.

Atomic Dart League Season 2 Statistics

RankPlayerMatches PlayedMatch W/L %Rounds PlayedRounds W/L %Flag CapturesTotal PointsMatch Score Average
1NERF TIGER (Lane Nichols)475.001258.332133.25
2TROWA (Trowa Barton)1770.594665.226533.12
3DARTS AND DODGEBALL250.00650.00163.00
4CROWE (Andrew Crowe)2360.876058.3310682.96
5TK-1138 (Stephen Cook)2166.675362.268622.95
6WAT (Aiden Kovarovics)3369.708564.719972.94
7LUIGI (Ivan Balart)862.502161.902232.88
8RUN43V3R (Pablo Balart)862.502060.003232.88
9MASTER CHEF (Michael Brawley)771.431952.633202.86
10MATTRSPLATTR (Joe Mitchell)1566.673562.865422.80
11Shellemonster (Eric Shelleman)450.001154.551112.75
12KELEVRA (Josh Hankin)2755.566755.229732.70
13CARIUS (David Sexton)1258.333348.484322.67
14RADIO (Drew Mears)1241.673145.166322.67
15SMASH (Kyle Smith)366.67850.00182.67
16COBRA (Geoffrey Stahl)540.001346.152132.60
17THE PIZZA (Aiden Pizzini)1154.552560.002282.55
18Amy Grace2445.836346.038612.54
19DAYWALKER (Drew Scheer)2548.006152.466632.52
20CINTRON (Edmund Cintron)450.001050.001102.50
21ILLUSIVE (Ryan Bisard)425.001241.671102.50
22BLASTAGE (Luke Young)2548.006847.065622.48
23DOVAHKIIN (Mick Powers)1241.673043.334292.42
24RAEDIEN (Ray Devine)3237.508046.258772.41
25NAVY (Scott Tomlin)520.001442.861122.40
26VIZIER (Heath Vizier)30.00933.33172.33
27SOVIETSLAV (Jesi Lamb)2231.825940.685512.32
28SOMEWHAT OLDER PIZZA (Senior Pizza)1050.002245.453232.30
29FDL (Jesse Kovarovics)1735.294443.183392.29
30ICEMAN (Justin Jiardina)450.00944.44192.25
31H (Ian Hamilton)3023.337538.675642.13
32MANCHILD (James Harmon)812.502334.781172.13
33DRAC (Drac Thalassa)540.001241.670102.00
34ICEWOMAN (Jaque Miles)10.00333.33022.00
35BIG A (Aidan Armstrong)10.00250.00022.00
36REAVIS (Tony Reavis)714.291833.331142.00
37HEARTBREAK WARFARE (Justin Blomgren)30.00540.00051.67
38Will Park20.00520.00031.50

Atomic Dart League Season 2 General Stats

PosTeamMatches PlayedRounds PlayedWinsDrawsLosses
1ADL Red46025219
2ADL Blue46019225
2019 Foam Pro Tournament
2019

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2019 King of the Hill

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Atomic Dart League Ion Rush
2019 Atomic Ion Rush Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

NA Northern Division
2018

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball Season 2

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

NA Southern Division
2018

NA Southern Division

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Brisbane Squad Supremacy
2018 Squad Supremacy

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Bay Area KotH
2018 King of the Hill

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball

Edinburgh FDT Speedball
2018 FDT Speedball